Tabeller & Resultat - 09

Här hittar du resultat och tabeller för Knatten Cup - Födda 09

 

Grupp A

Fredag 31/1

                   
15:00 SAIK Svart - GT/76 Gul     -      
16.40

ÖSK 1

- SAIK Svart     -    

 

 

11.00

Lördag 1/2

SAIK Svart

 

-

 

ÖSK 1

     

 

-

   

 

12.40 GT/76 Gul - ÖSK 1       -      
14.00 GT/76 Gul - SAIK Svart     -      
17.20 ÖSK 1 - GT/76 Gul     -      
                       
      M V O F G   I P  
  GT/76 Gul   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  ÖSK 1   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  SAIK Svart   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
                       
                       

 

Grupp B

Lördag 1/2

                   
08:00 Gustavsberg Röd - Spånga/Bromsten Vit   -      
08:00 Helenlund - Bollnäs       -      
12.00 Spånga/Bromsten Vit - Bollnäs       -      
12.00 Gustavsberg Röd - Helenlund     -      
15.40 Bollnäs - Gustavsberg Röd   -      
15.40 Spånga/Bromsten Vit - Helenlund     -      
                       
      M V O F G   I P  
  Gustavsberg Röd   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Spånga/Bromsten Vit   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Helenlund   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Bollnäs   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

 

 

 

Grupp C

Lördag 1/2

                   
08:40 SAIK Grå - Gustavsberg Vit   -      
08:40 GT/76 Blå - Tillberga     -      
12.40 Gustavsberg Vit - Tillberga     -      
12.40 SAIK Grå - GT/76 Blå     -      
16.20 Tillberga - SAIK Grå     -      
16.20 Gustavsberg Vit - GT/76 Blå     -      
                       
      M V O F G   I P  
  SAIK Grå   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Gustavsberg Vit   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Tillberga   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  GT/76 Blå   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
                       

 

Grupp D

Fredag 31/1

                   
15.40 SAIK Vit - Spånga/Bromsten Blå   -      
15.40

ÖSK 2

- Edsbyn Röd     -      

 

11.40

Lördag 1/2

Spånga/Bromsten Blå

- Edsbyn Röd     -      
11.40 SAIK Vit - ÖSK 2       -      
15.00 Edsbyn Röd - SAIK Vit       -      
15.00 Spånga/Bromsten Blå - ÖSK 2       -      
                       
      M V O F G   I P  
  SAIK Vit   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Spånga/Bromsten Blå   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  Edsbyn Röd   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0  
  ÖSK 2   0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0